Knockout Odds
    LeaderboardNewsFeedFightersSportsbooks
    Home/Fighters/Hassan Azim/vs Jack Martin
    Hassan Azim

    Hassan Azim

    9-0-0

    England

    VS
    Jack Martin

    Jack Martin

    10-2-0

    England

    Upcoming Fight

    Williamson vs. Simpson 2 — Aug 8, 2026

    View Odds

    Tale of the Tape

    AzimMartin
    9-0-0
    Record
    10-2-0
    5'10"
    Height
    -
    -
    Reach
    -
    -
    Stance
    -
    25
    Age
    32

    Statistical Comparison

    No detailed fight statistics available for either fighter.

    Head-to-Head Record (0-0)

    Williamson vs. Simpson 2
    Aug 8, 2026
    upcoming

    Frequently Asked Questions

    When is Hassan Azim vs Jack Martin?

    Hassan Azim vs Jack Martin is scheduled for August 8, 2026 at Williamson vs. Simpson 2.

    What is Hassan Azim's record?

    Hassan Azim's professional record is 9-0-0.

    What is Jack Martin's record?

    Jack Martin's professional record is 10-2-0.